+359 (0)2 997 70 72[email_protected]

Консултации

ПРЕПОДАВАТЕЛ

ЧАС ЗА КОНСУЛТАЦИЯ

 

Ученици

Родители

    Весела Неделчева

    Понеделник

   13:30 – 14:30

     Понеделник

   13:30 – 14:30

Атанас Паскалев

     Понеделник

    12:30 – 13:30

     Понеделник

   12:00 – 13:00

Антония Веселинова

     Понеделник

   13:00 – 14:00

       Понеделник

    14:00 – 15:00

     Мариана Петковa

     Понеделник

     15:30 – 16:05

         Петък

     12:30 -13:30

Мая Стоянова

Петък

13:00 – 14:00

Понеделник

13:00 – 14:00

Катерина Петрова

Петък

13:00 – 14:00

Понеделник

13:00 – 14:00

Детелина Пангелова

 

Понеделник

12:30 – 13:30

Сряда

13:30 – 14:30

Боряна Колева

Понеделник

13:30 – 14:30

Петък

13:30 – 14:30

Мария Калугерова

 

Понеделник

16:30 – 17:05

Вторник

09:00 – 9:35

Калинка Донева

Вторник

15:30 – 16:30

Понеделник

08:15 – 14:00

Галина Янчева

Вторник

13:00 – 14:00

Понеделник

13:00 – 14:00

Зорница Здравкова

Петък

13:30 – 14:30

Петък

14:30 – 15:30

Лидия Спасова Грозданова

Четвъртък

15:15 – 16:15

Петък

15:30 – 16:30

Евелина Петрова

Сряда

15:30 – 16:30

Четвъртък

15:30 – 16:30

Кристина Германова Стефанова

Петък

13:00 – 14:00

Петък

12:00 – 13:00

Иван Димитров

Петък

13:00 – 14:00

Петък

12:00 – 13:00

Таня Василева

Четвъртък

12:30 – 13:30

Петък

12:30 – 13:30

Пенка Михайлова

Вторник

13:00 – 14:00

Сряда

13:00 – 14:00

Иванка Милошева

Понеделник

12:30 – 13:30

Петък

12:30 – 13:30

Ангелина Бутева

Четвъртък

13:00 – 14:00

Петък

13:30 – 14:30

Станислава Николова

Сряда

13:00 – 14:00

Понеделник

13:00 – 14:00

Юрка Юнгарева

Сряда

13:30 – 14:10

Понеделник

13:30 – 14:10

Анелия Петкова

Четвъртък

14:15 – 15:15

Петък

13:30 – 14:30

Евгения  Георгиева

Сряда

13:30 – 14:10

Петък

09:00 – 10:00

Гергана Везева

Петък

13:30 – 14:10

Петък

14:20 – 15:00

Павлина Карамболова

Сряда

13:30 – 14:30

Петък

10:30 – 11:30

Диана Георгиева

Вторник

13:30 – 14:30

Сряда

13:30 – 14:30

Антоанела Минкова

Вторник

10:55 – 11:35

Вторник

13:30 – 14:30

Емил Аврамов

Петък

13:30 – 14:30

Четвъртък

13:30  - 14:30

Методи Христов

Вторник

13:30 – 14:30

Сряда

13:30  -  14:30

Румен Калугеров

Вторник

12:40 – 13:40

Петък

09:50 – 10:30

Борислав Иванов

Понеделник

14:30 – 15:30

Петък

14:30 – 15:30

Мариела Бангеова

Понеделник

14:20 – 15:20

Понеделник

10:00 – 11:00

Нели Дойчева

Сряда

12:30 – 13:30

Четвъртък

12:30 – 13:30

Пламен Николов

Понеделник

12:00

Сряда

12:00

Анна Милева – Иванова

Сряда

13:30 – 14:30

Четвъртък

10:55 – 11:35

Нели Цонкова

Вторник

13:00 – 14:00

Четвъртък

13:20 – 14:20

Мирослава Ленкова – Илиева

Понеделник

12:30 – 13:30

Сряда

12:30 – 13:30

Александра Стоянова

Понеделник

12:30

Понеделник

11:00

Аничка Тотева

Вторник

13:30 – 14:30

Сряда

13:30 – 14:30

Александър Василев

Вторник

12:30 – 13:30

Сряда

12:30 – 13:30

Татяна Маринчева

Петък

12:30

Петък

11:00

Лалка Стоянова

Понеделник

09:00

Понеделник

09:00

Диана Радева – Добрева

Понеделник

12:30 – 13:30

Сряда

12:30 – 13:00

Татяна Иванова

Вторник

12:30 – 13:30

Четвъртък

12:30 – 13:30

Йордан Крумов

Вторник

14:00 – 16:00

Четвъртък

14:00 – 16:00

Мария Симеонова

Понеделник

12:30 – 13:30

Понеделник

13:30 – 14:00

Тодорка Милкова

Вторник

13:30 – 14:30

Четвъртък

08:00 – 09:00

Емилия Пенева

Понеделник

14:10 – 14:50

Вторник

12:40 – 13:20